Trigon Tool Hire, Kilmarnock

Trigon Tool Hire
11 Portland Road
KA1 2BT Kilmarnock
East Ayrshire Scotland
Phone:
01294 277105
Fax:
01294 313004
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRIGON TOOLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 PORTLAND ROAD, KA1 2BT, KILMARNOCK, East Ayrshire
Company Number
SC188154
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/08/1998 - MILLBRY 97 LTD.
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tool Hire, Hire Centres, Equipment Rental, Tool Rental, Tool and Equipment Hire, Builders' Merchants, Hire, Tools, Building Supplies, Construction Industry, Construction Machinery
Services
Equipment Hire, Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Trigon Tool Hire is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Very good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 2 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Trigon Tool Hire!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Portland Road
    KA1 2EB  Kilmarnock
  2. C/O ROGERSON & GOLDIE, 29 PORTLAND ROAD
    KA1 2BY  Kilmarnock
  3. 37 Portland Road
    KA1 2DJ  Kilmarnock
  4. 56 Titchfield Street
    KA1 1PH  Kilmarnock
  5. 9-15 West Netherton Street
    KA1 4BU  Kilmarnock
  6. Queens Drive
    KA1 3XA  Kilmarnock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies